Switch to:

Top Direct Holders

HolderPositionShares% of Shares
Outstanding
Report Date
Floyd C. WilsonChairman and CEO3,764,8070.89%2015-02-26
Mark J. MizeEVP, CFO and Treasurer868,9620.21%2015-02-26
Charles E. Cusack,IIIEVP, COO845,2840.2%2015-02-26
James W. ChristmasDirector764,3980.18%2014-05-22
Stephen W. HerodPresident496,4250.12%2015-02-26
David S. ElkouriEVP, Corp Strategy and CLO405,0630.1%2015-02-25
Tina S. ObutVP, Corporate Reserves393,310less than 0.1%2014-12-08
Larry L. HelmEVP, Corporate Affairs331,970less than 0.1%2015-02-26
Mr. David S. HuntDirector325,100less than 0.1%2014-05-22
Joseph S. Rinando,IIIVP, Chief Accounting Officer283,380less than 0.1%2014-12-08

Insider Charts

Insider Transactions

Insider Position Date Buy/Sell Shares Shares Owned Following This (Direct & Indirect) Trade Price ($) Cost ($1000) Price Change
Since Trade (%)
Details
Cusack Charles E IIIEVP, COO2014-12-05Buy40,000683,651$1.6164.424.84Link
Obut Tina SVP, Corporate Reserves2014-12-05Buy20,000278,940$1.653321.82Link
Elkouri David SEVP, Corp Strategy and CLO2014-12-05Buy50,000337,551$1.6783.520.36Link
Rinando Joseph S IIIVP, Chief Accounting Officer2014-12-05Buy20,000177,610$1.7334.616.18Link
Cusack Charles E IIIEVP, COO2014-11-28Buy40,000643,651$2.4698.4-18.29Link
Cusack Charles E IIIEVP, COO2014-11-12Buy30,000603,651$3.0390.9-33.66Link
Hunt David S.Director2013-12-06Buy10,000296,800$3.8238.2-47.38Link
WILSON FLOYD CChairman and CEO
(Click for the stocks that their CEOs have bought)
2013-12-05Buy100,0003,761,407$4400-49.75Link
Zuehlke Scott M.VP, Investor Relations2013-12-05Buy2,50060,341$3.9910-49.62Link
Cusack Charles E IIIEVP, COO2013-12-05Buy40,000555,918$3.81152.4-47.24Link
Mize MarkEVP, CFO and Treasurer2013-12-05Buy50,000597,757$4200-49.75Link
Elkouri David SEVP, General Counsel2013-12-04Buy25,000290,584$3.7293-45.97Link
BRIDWELL TUCKER SDirector2013-12-04Buy10,000529,500$3.838-47.11Link
Obut Tina SVP, Corporate Reserves2013-11-22Buy5,000184,010$4.1120.6-51.09Link
Cusack Charles E IIIEVP, COO2013-11-19Buy20,000515,574$4.2384.6-52.48Link
Cusack Charles E IIIEVP, COO2013-11-07Buy20,000495,574$4.5591-55.82Link
Obut Tina SVP, Corporate Reserves2013-11-06Buy5,000179,010$4.6723.4-56.96Link
Cusack Charles E IIIEVP, COO2013-11-06Buy20,000475,574$4.7595-57.68Link
Hunt David S.Director2013-08-21Buy50,000286,800$4.73236.5-57.51Link
Cusack Charles E IIIEVP, COO2013-08-20Buy40,000455,327$4.86194.4-58.64Link

Only the transactions in Open Market or Private Sale at the market prices are included. Other transactions such as Conversion of derivative security or Exercise of Options are not included. Insiders are only limited to Officers and/or Directors of the company.

To find out why GuruFocus thinks data on insider trade are interesting, please read:
Also See GuruFocus Insider Trade Screener:

Get WordPress Plugins for easy affiliate links on Stock Tickers and Guru Names | Earn affiliate commissions by embedding GuruFocus Charts
GuruFocus Affiliate Program: Earn up to $400 per referral. ( Learn More)
Free 7-day Trial
FEEDBACK