NAS:REAI

Intelligent Real Estate ETF

$ 21.4519 0 ( +0%) 11:51 AM EST
PE Ratio:
28.15
PB Ratio:
2.27
Volume:
2.00
Dividend Yield %:
4.13
Last Holding update 2026-06-26 21 Stocks (3 new)
Value $1.00 Mil Turnover 12 %
Registrant: Intelligent Real Estate ETF
Year: 2026
To
10Y: -%
Above Low: +NaN%
Below High: NaN%

GuruFocus Rankings

Financial Strength
4 /10
Profitability Rank
7 /10
GF Value Rank
7 /10
Growth Rank
8 /10
Momentum Rank
8 /10

Intelligent Real Estate ETF Geographic Breakdown

Intelligent Real Estate ETF Performance

Dividend
Log
Bar
To

Annualized Return %  

Symbol
1 Week
1 Month
3 Months
6 Months
YTD
1 Year
3 Years
5 Years
10 Years

Total Annual Return %  

Symbol
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017

Intelligent Real Estate ETF Key Statistics

Name Value
Day's Open ($) 21.4519
Day's Range ($) 21.4519 - 21.4519
Day's Volume 2
52-Week Range ($) 18.2956 - 21.922
Beta 1.0248
3-Year Sharpe Ratio -
3-Year Sortino Ratio -
Volatility 19.04
14-Day RSI 42.35
14-Day ATR ($) 0.149263
20-Day SMA ($) 21.45673

Fundamental Data

Name Value
Market Cap (Mil $) 1.057
Shares Outstanding (Mil) 0.05
PE Ratio 28.15
PE Ratio (10y Range) 23.09 - 88.88
PE Ratio (10y Median) 30.66
PB Ratio 2.27
PB Ratio (10y Range) 0.71 - 2.56
PB Ratio (10y Median) 1.64

Dividend Data

Name Value
Dividends per Share (TTM) ($) 0.873
Dividend Yield % 4.13
Dividend Yield % (10y Range) 0.81 - 4.57
Dividend Yield % (10y Median) 3.61
Next Dividend Payment Date
Dividend Frequency Quarterly

REAI Intelligent Real Estate ETF Fundamental Charts

Historical TTM Price-to-Earnings for REAI Intelligent Real Estate ETF

Historical TTM Price-to-Earnings without NRI for REAI Intelligent Real Estate ETF

Historical Price-to-Book Ratio for REAI Intelligent Real Estate ETF

Historical Dividend Yields for REAI Intelligent Real Estate ETF

Intelligent Real Estate ETF Technical Indicators

Moving Average

Momentum

Gurus Latest Trades with NAS:REAI

No Available Data

NAS:REAI is held by these investors

No Available Data
Intelligent Real Estate ETF Top Holdings of 2026-04-30 View Full List
Ticker
Company
Shares
Value ($1000)
Shares Change %
Weighting %
Trade Impact %
% of Shares outstanding
3M Change %
YTD Change %
Market Cap $Mil
Industry
DLR
Digital Realty Trust Inc
535
107.5
-6.47%
10.980
-0.68%
0.000
-3.98%
+13.53%
61,983.5
REITs
EQIX
Equinix Inc
99
107.2
-12.39%
10.950
-1.28%
0.000
+0.66%
+32.15%
98,823.5
REITs
IRM
Iron Mountain Inc
480
60.5
-4.19%
6.180
-0.22%
0.000
+14.19%
+43.37%
34,858.0
REITs
SBAC
SBA Communications Corp
239
52.9
-0.83%
5.400
-0.04%
0.000
-8.93%
-3.28%
19,590.9
REITs
AMT
American Tower Corp
279
51.0
-2.11%
5.210
-0.12%
0.000
-2.56%
-3.58%
77,352.2
REITs
SGX:AJBU
Keppel DC REIT
26,446
48.8
+4.68%
4.980
+0.22%
0.000
+1.35%
+2.37%
5,503.9
REITs
PLD
Prologis Inc
334
47.4
-5.38%
4.840
-0.28%
0.000
+4.99%
+10.90%
129,995.9
REITs
CCI
Crown Castle Inc
532
47.2
-6.50%
4.820
-0.36%
0.000
-8.59%
-11.71%
33,432.2
REITs
FR
First Industrial Realty Trust Inc
748
46.4
-8.78%
4.740
-0.47%
0.000
+7.20%
+10.79%
8,272.4
REITs
STAG
Stag Industrial Inc
1,200
46.3
-5.88%
4.730
-0.31%
0.000
+8.21%
+8.76%
7,487.6
REITs

Intelligent Real Estate ETF's Historical Top Holdings Breakdowns

Intelligent Real Estate ETF's Top Stock Picks View Full List
Ticker
Company
Date
Action
Impact %
Price Range
Price
Price Change from Avrg%
Comment
Current Shares
Share Change
ASX:DGT
DigiCo Infrastructure REIT
2026-04-30
New Buy
New Buy
+4.05%
1.66 (A$2.03) 2.56
A$2.41
18.72%
New holding
23,179
23,179
SGX:NTDU
NTT DC REIT
2026-04-30
New Buy
New Buy
+3.27%
0.91 ($0.97) 1.04
$0.93
-4.12%
New holding
32,668
32,668
CDP
COPT Defense Properties
2026-04-30
New Buy
New Buy
+3.16%
30.58 ($31.81) 32.64
$37.67
18.42%
New holding
989
989
GDS
GDS Holdings Ltd
2026-04-30
Sold Out
Sold Out
-2.28%
37.99 ($42.88) 46.84
$29.82
-30.46%
Sold Out
0
-458
NBIS
Nebius Group NV
2026-04-30
Sold Out
Sold Out
-1.88%
73.87 ($114.78) 166.77
$215.62
87.86%
Sold Out
0
-198
EQIX
Equinix Inc
2026-04-30
Reduce
Reduce
-1.28%
801.83 ($977.54) 1115.29
$1,002.02
2.50%
Reduce -12.39%
99
-14
CPT
Camden Property Trust
2026-04-30
Sold Out
Sold Out
-1.22%
96.96 ($103.88) 110.76
$117.25
12.87%
Sold Out
0
-100
AMH
American Homes 4 Rent
2026-04-30
Sold Out
Sold Out
-1.21%
27.38 ($29.79) 31.84
$34.08
14.40%
Sold Out
0
-346
DLR
Digital Realty Trust Inc
2026-04-30
Reduce
Reduce
-0.68%
164.45 ($182.26) 203.91
$173.30
-4.92%
Reduce -6.47%
535
-37
IIPR
Innovative Industrial Properties Inc
Innovative Industrial Properties Inc
2026-04-30
Add
Add
+0.61%
45.52 ($51.34) 56.66
$63.36
23.41%
Add 19.1%
692
111

Intelligent Real Estate ETF Total Holding History ($B)

To

Intelligent Real Estate ETF's Asset Allocation

To

Intelligent Real Estate ETF Past Portfolios

Portfolio Date Number of Stocks New Stocks Total Value ($Mil) Q/Q Turnover

Top Ranked Articles

  • 1

Intelligent Real Estate ETF's Hypothetical Growth since 2026-04-30

Intelligent Real Estate ETF's Yearly Returns

This information is only displayed for Gurus who publicly disclose audited performance records; most hedge funds and private investment firms do not publish such data or only provide limited historical performance information.

Year Portfolio % % Excess Gain %

Intelligent Real Estate ETF's Holdings Heat Map

Size field:

Intelligent Real Estate ETF's Holdings Bubble Chart

Discussions on Intelligent Real Estate ETF

User's Avatar
How would you rate this stock? REAI
No discussions yet.