Spartacus Acquisition Corp II - Class A

NEW
NAS:TMTS (USA)   Class A
$ 10 -0.030 (-0.3%) 12:09 AM EST
N/A
Market Cap:
$ 306.67M
Enterprise V:
$ 305.71M
Volume:
159.00
Avg Vol (2M):
14.67K
Trade In:
Volume:
159.00
Avg Vol (2M):
14.67K

Business Description

Spartacus Acquisition Corp II
NAICS : 551112 SIC : 6719
ISIN : KYG8303R1002

Share Class Description:

TMTS: Class A
Description
Spartacus Acquisition Corp II is a blank check company formed for the purpose of effecting a merger, amalgamation, share exchange, asset acquisition, share purchase, reorganization or similar business combination with one or more businesses.
Name Current Vs Industry Vs History
Piotroski F-Score
N/A/9
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
WACC vs ROIC
WACC
ROIC

Growth Rank

Name Current Vs Industry Vs History

Momentum Rank

Name Current Vs Industry Vs History
5-Day RSI
42.33
9-Day RSI
45.87
14-Day RSI
48.95
3-1 Month Momentum %
0.81

Liquidity Ratio

Name Current Vs Industry Vs History

Dividend & Buy Back

Name Current Vs Industry Vs History
Name Current Vs Industry Vs History
Moat Score
1

GF Value Rank

Name Current Vs Industry Vs History
PE Ratio
N/A
N/A
N/A
PE Ratio without NRI
N/A
N/A
N/A

Financials

TMTS's 30-Y Financials
Income Statement Breakdown FY
Not Enough Data
Balance Sheet Breakdown
Not Enough Data
Cashflow Statement Breakdown
Not Enough Data

Operating Revenue by Business Segment

Operating Revenue by Geographic Region

Historical Operating Revenue by Business Segment

Historical Operating Revenue by Geographic Region

5-Step DuPont Analysis as of
Not Enough Data

Guru Trades

See Details
To

Insider Trades

See Details
To

Gurus Latest Trades with NAS:TMTS

No Available Data

Peter Lynch Chart

Y-axis scale:
Interactive Chart
To

Performance

Dividend
Log
Bar
To

Annualized Return %  

Symbol
1 Week
1 Month
3 Months
6 Months
YTD
1 Year
3 Years
5 Years
10 Years

Total Annual Return %  

Symbol
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017

Spartacus Acquisition Corp II Executives

Details

GF Valueâ„¢

Valuation Chart

Year:

Analyst Estimate

Key Statistics

Name Value
Revenue (TTM) (Mil $)
EPS (TTM) ($) -
Beta -
3-Year Sharpe Ratio -
3-Year Sortino Ratio -
Volatility % -
14-Day RSI 48.95
14-Day ATR ($) 0.010228
20-Day SMA ($) 10.0035
12-1 Month Momentum % -
52-Week Range ($) 9.9 - 10.45
Shares Outstanding (Mil) 30.67

Piotroski F-Score Details

Year:
Component Result
Piotroski F-Score 9999
Positive ROA
Positive CFROA
Higher ROA yoy
CFROA > ROA
Lower Leverage yoy
Higher Current Ratio yoy
Less Shares Outstanding yoy
Higher Gross Margin yoy
Higher Asset Turnover yoy

Spartacus Acquisition Corp II Filings

Filing Date Document Date Form
No Filing Data

Spartacus Acquisition Corp II Stock Events

Financials Calendars
Event Date Price ($)
No Event Data

Spartacus Acquisition Corp II Frequently Asked Questions

What is Spartacus Acquisition Corp II(TMTS)'s stock price today?
The current price of TMTS is $10.00. The 52 week high of TMTS is $10.45 and 52 week low is $9.90.
When is next earnings date of Spartacus Acquisition Corp II(TMTS)?
The next earnings date of Spartacus Acquisition Corp II(TMTS) is .
Does Spartacus Acquisition Corp II(TMTS) pay dividends? If so, how much?
Spartacus Acquisition Corp II(TMTS) does not pay dividend.

Guru Commentaries on NAS:TMTS

No articles.

Press Release

Subject Date
No Press Release

Articles on Spartacus Acquisition Corp II

No articles.

Headlines

See More
  • 1
No news.
  • 1