Business Description
Jatt III Acquisition Corp
NAICS : 551112
SIC : 6719
Description
Jatt III Acquisition Corp is a blank check company.
Financial Strength
4/10
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
Growth Rank
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
Momentum Rank
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
Liquidity Ratio
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
Dividend & Buy Back
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
Profitability Rank
1/10
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
GF Value Rank
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PE Ratio | N/A |
N/A
|
N/A
| |||
PE Ratio without NRI | N/A |
N/A
|
N/A
|
Operating Revenue by Business Segment
Operating Revenue by Geographic Region
Historical Operating Revenue by Business Segment
Historical Operating Revenue by Geographic Region
Guru Trades
See DetailsInsider Trades
See DetailsGurus Latest Trades with NAS:JTTT
You need a Premium membership or above to view this section.
Take a 7-Day Free Trial
No Available Data
Peter Lynch Chart
Performance
Dividend
Log
Bar
Annualized Return % Â
Total Annual Return % Â
Jatt III Acquisition Corp Executives
DetailsGF Valueâ„¢
Analyst Estimate
Key Statistics
| Name | Value | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue (TTM) (Mil $) | |||
| EPS (TTM) ($) | - | ||
| Beta | - | ||
| 3-Year Sharpe Ratio | - | ||
| 3-Year Sortino Ratio | - | ||
| Volatility % | - | ||
| 14-Day RSI | - | ||
| 14-Day ATR ($) | - | ||
| 20-Day SMA ($) | - | ||
| 12-1 Month Momentum % | - | ||
| 52-Week Range ($) | 10.885 - 11.9542 | ||
| Shares Outstanding (Mil) | 7.73 |
Piotroski F-Score Details
Year:
| Component | Result | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Piotroski F-Score | 0 | ||
| Positive ROA | |||
| Positive CFROA | |||
| Higher ROA yoy | |||
| CFROA > ROA | |||
| Lower Leverage yoy | |||
| Higher Current Ratio yoy | |||
| Less Shares Outstanding yoy | |||
| Higher Gross Margin yoy | |||
| Higher Asset Turnover yoy |
Jatt III Acquisition Corp Filings
| Filing Date | Document Date | Form | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Filing Data | ||||
Jatt III Acquisition Corp Stock Events
| Event | Date | Price ($) | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Event Data | ||||
Jatt III Acquisition Corp Frequently Asked Questions
What is Jatt III Acquisition Corp(JTTT)'s stock price today?
The current price of JTTT is $11.10. The 52 week high of JTTT is $11.95 and 52 week low is $10.89.
When is next earnings date of Jatt III Acquisition Corp(JTTT)?
The next earnings date of Jatt III Acquisition Corp(JTTT) is .
Does Jatt III Acquisition Corp(JTTT) pay dividends? If so, how much?
Jatt III Acquisition Corp(JTTT) does not pay dividend.
Press Release
| Subject | Date | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Press Release | ||||
