Business Description
Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc
NAICS : 112390
SIC : 7999
ISIN : US8888471005
Description
Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc is an ecological agriculture company. It operates a sika deer breeding base in southern China.
Financial Strength
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
Growth Rank
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
Momentum Rank
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5-Day RSI | 6.82 | |||||
9-Day RSI | 19.97 | |||||
14-Day RSI | 26.84 | |||||
3-1 Month Momentum % | -62.89 | |||||
6-1 Month Momentum % | -68.09 | |||||
12-1 Month Momentum % | -68.09 |
Liquidity Ratio
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
Dividend & Buy Back
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
Profitability Rank
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCF Margin % | 103.5 | |||||
OCF Margin % | 107.72 |
GF Value Rank
| Name | Current | Vs Industry | Vs History |
|---|
Operating Revenue by Business Segment
Operating Revenue by Geographic Region
Historical Operating Revenue by Business Segment
Historical Operating Revenue by Geographic Region
Guru Trades
See DetailsInsider Trades
See DetailsGurus Latest Trades with OTCPK:ZYLM
You need a Premium membership or above to view this section.
Take a 7-Day Free Trial
No Available Data
Peter Lynch Chart
Performance
Dividend
Log
Bar
Annualized Return % Â
Total Annual Return % Â
Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc Executives
DetailsGF Valueâ„¢
Analyst Estimate
Key Statistics
| Name | Value | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue (TTM) (Mil $) | 1.361 | ||
| EPS (TTM) ($) | 0.335 | ||
| Beta | -2.4237 | ||
| 3-Year Sharpe Ratio | 0.28 | ||
| 3-Year Sortino Ratio | 0.61 | ||
| Volatility % | 97.21 | ||
| 14-Day RSI | 26.84 | ||
| 14-Day ATR ($) | 0.050059 | ||
| 20-Day SMA ($) | 0.35386 | ||
| 12-1 Month Momentum % | -68.09 | ||
| 52-Week Range ($) | 0.1636 - 6.35 | ||
| Shares Outstanding (Mil) | 0.64 |
Piotroski F-Score Details
Year:
| Component | Result | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Piotroski F-Score | 0 | ||
| Positive ROA | |||
| Positive CFROA | |||
| Higher ROA yoy | |||
| CFROA > ROA | |||
| Lower Leverage yoy | |||
| Higher Current Ratio yoy | |||
| Less Shares Outstanding yoy | |||
| Higher Gross Margin yoy | |||
| Higher Asset Turnover yoy |
Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc Filings
| Filing Date | Document Date | Form | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Filing Data | ||||
Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc Stock Events
| Event | Date | Price ($) | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.002:1 Stock Split | 2026-07-28 | 0.45 (-47.06%) | ||
| 0.002:1 Stock Split | 2015-01-12 | 5,500.00 (+0.00%) | ||
| 0.01:1 Stock Split | 2013-03-06 | 25,000.00 (+0.00%) | ||
| 0.05:1 Stock Split | 2005-01-18 | 55,000,000.00 (-26.67%) |
Show
Entries
Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc Frequently Asked Questions
What is Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc(ZYLM)'s stock price today?
The current price of ZYLM is $0.16. The 52 week high of ZYLM is $6.35 and 52 week low is $0.16.
When is next earnings date of Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc(ZYLM)?
The next earnings date of Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc(ZYLM) is .
Does Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc(ZYLM) pay dividends? If so, how much?
Central Asia Lumeichun Biotechnology Inc(ZYLM) does not pay dividend.